Mascarade des anciens éléves de l'Ikastola
Telesforo Monzon
Flasmoba
Eüskararen egüna

EUSKARA BATUA/ZUBERERA / AITZINA PIKA

Hiztegi Ttipia.jpegsmall glossary EUSKARA BATUA/ZUBERERA & ZUBERERA/EUSKARA BATUA

Send by mail (shipping included) : 10 € (Northen Basque Country & France ; 13 € (Southen Basque Country and Spain)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aitzina Pika axala 2.jpeg

AITZINA PIKA, Autour des sauts, des musiciens et des danseurs de Soule…

Jean-Michel Bedaxagar

Send by mail (shipping included) : 36 € (Northen Basque Country & France ; 39 € (Southen Basque Country and Spain)

1634 to 1749 ---> 1750 to 1799 ---> 1800 to 1899 ---> 1900 to 1909 ---> 1910 to 1919 --->

1920 to1929 ---> 1930 to 1939 ---> 1940 to 1949 ---> 1950 to 1959 ---> 1960 to 1969 --->

1970  to 1979 ---> 1980 to 1989 ---> 1990 to 2014

Year Place Title Author
2014 Garindaine Petti buhame

Pier pol Berzaitz

2014 Baiona Gerezien Denbora

Itxaro Borda

2014 Maule Akitaniako Alienor

Jean Mixel Bedaxagar

2013 Sohüta René Cassin

Jean Louis Davant

2013 Gotaine Ederlezi

Mixel Etxekopar

2012 Arrokiaga José Mendiague

Jean Bordaxar

2011 Larraine Telesforo de Monzon

Jean Bordaxar

2010 Barkoxe Xahakoa

Patrick QUÉHEILLE

2009

Aloze-Ziboze-Onizegaine

Belagileen Trajeria

Dominika Rekalt

2008

Ezpeize-Ündüreine, Ainharbe, Ürrüstoi-Larrabile eta Sarrikotape

Xiberoko Jauna

Jean Louis Davant

2007

Gamere-Zihiga

Eñaut Elizagarai

Junes Casenave

2006

Santa Grazi

Santa Engrazi

Junes Casenave

2005

Ligi

Bereterretx

Pier Paul Berzaitz

2004

Maule

ANTSO HANDIA

J. Louis DAVANT

  • 1990 to  2003 Top
Year Place Title Author

2003

Idauze-Mendi

RAMUNTXO

Pier Paul BERZAITZ

2002

Altzürükü

ÜRRÜTIA

Niko ETXART

2001

Iruri

ETXAHUN IRURI

Roger IDIART

2001

Sohüta

XIBEROKO MAKIA

J. Louis DAVANT

2000

Eskiula

MADALENA DE JAUREGUIBERRY

Pier Paul BERZAITZ

1999

Altzai

AGOTA

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1999

Urdižñarbe

IPARRAGIRRE

ETXAHUN IRURI

1998

Barkoxe

HERRIKO SEMEAK

Patrick QUEHEILLE

1997

Atarratze

ATARRATZE JAUREGIAN

Pier Paul BERZAITZ

1997

Lanne

J. MARIE PUYRREDON

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1996

Garindaine

SABIN ARANA GOIRI

Allande BORDAXAR

1995

Arrokiaga

AGIRRE PRESIDENTA

J. Louis DAVANT

1994

Donaixti

GARIKOITZ

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1993

Gotaine

EÜSKALDÜNAK IRAULTZAN

J. Louis DAVANT

1992

Santa Grazi

SANTA KRUZ

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1992

Iruri

IRURIKO JAUN KUNTEA

ETXAHUN IRURI

1991

Muskildi

HARIZPE

Pier Paul BERZAITZ

1991

Larraine

XALBADOR

Roger IDIART

1990

Ikastola:Maule/Donibane Lohitzüne/Oiarzun/Mondragon

ABADIA ÜRRÜSTOI

J. Louis DAVANT

  • 1980 to 1989 Top
Year Place Title Author

1989

Altzai

ZUMALAKARREGI

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1989

Urdiñarbe

AGOSTI XAHO

J. Mixel BEDAXAGAR

1986

Barkoxe

ETXAHUN KOBLAKARI

ETXAHUN-IRURI

1985

Muskildi

ALLANDE OYHENART

Allande BORDAXAR

1984

Sohüta

AIMUNEN LAU SEMEAK

Arotcharen+Dalgalarrondo

1983

Iruri?

-

-

1982

Pagola

PETTE BASABÜRÜ

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1980

Urdiñarbe

IPARRAGIRRE

ETXAHUN IRURI

  • 1970 to 1979 Top
Year Place Title Author

1979

Iruri

XIMENA

ETXAHUN IRURI (Emazteak)

1978

Garindaine/Donapaleu/Ibañeta

IBAÑETA

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1977

Santa Grazi

MAITENA BASABÜRÜ

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1976

Santa Grazi

SANTA GRAZI

Junes CASENAVE-HARIGILE

1976

Garindaine

ROBERT LE DIABLE

-

1974

Barkoxe

ETXAHUN BARKOXE

ETXAHUN IRURI

1973

Altzai

ZANTXO AZKARRA

ETXAHUN IRURI

1973

Gotaine

PETTE BERETTER

ETXAHUN IRURI

1970

Ligi/Atarratze

BERTERRETX

ETXAHUN IRURI

  • 1960 to 1969 Top
Year Place Title Author

1967

Maule

XIKITO DE KANBO

ETXAHUN IRURI

1967

Parise

ETXAHUN KOBLAKARI

ETXAHUN IRURI

1966

Iruri

DE TREVILLE

ETXAHUN IRURI

1964

Parise

MATALAZ

ETXAHUN IRURI

1964

Parise

MATALAZ

-

1963

Gotaine

ZANTXO AZKARRA

ETXAHUN IRURI

1962

Barkoxe

ETXAHUN KOBLAKARI

ETXAHUN IRURI

  • 1950 to 1959 Top
Year Place Title Author
1959 Landa (Lanne en Barétous) JEANNE D'ARC PIERRE CAMPS

1958

Maule

BERTERRETX

ETXAHUN IRURI

1955

Eskiula

MATALAZ

ETXAHUN IRURI

1954

Sohüta

EÐSKALDÜNAK IBAÑETAN

-

1954

Barkoxe

AIMONEN LAU SEMEAK

-

1953

Barkoxe

ETXAHUN KOBLAKARI

ETXAHUN IRURI

1953

Ligi

SAINTE HÈLÈNE

EMAZTEEK

1953

Larraine

NAPOLEON

-

1953

Barkoxe

ETXAHUN

-

1952

Ozaze

ABRAHAM

-

1952

Maule

JEANNE D'ARC

-

1951

Garindaine

ROBERT LE DIABLE

-

  • 1940 to 1949 Top

 

Year Place Title Author
1949 Urdiñarbe/Maule BERTERRETX  
1946 Montori GODEFROI DE BOUILLON PIERRE CAMPS
  • 1930 to 1939 Top
Year Place Title Author

1936

Garindaine

ROLAND

-

1934

Atarratze

CHARLEMAGNE

Pette Salaber

1930

Atarratze

FRANÇOIS 1er

Pette Salaber

  • 1920 to 1929  Top
Year Place Title Author

1929

SantaGrazi

MOISE

Pette Salaber

1928

Aloze

ABRAHAM

Pette Salaber

1928

Maulegaine

ALEXANDRE

-

1928

Maule

JEANNE D'ARC

-

1927

Sohüta

NAPOLEON

JP Hguiaphal

1927

Sohüta

SAN ANDRES

Pette Salaber

1926

Maule

JEANNE D'ARC

Pette Salaber

1926

Zalgize

GODEFROY DE BOUILLON

Pette Salaber

1925

Altzai

LE GRAND TURC

-

1925

Ozaze

CHARLEMAGNE

-

1924

Eskiula

BONAPARTE

-

1924

Altzai

LES 4 FILS AYMON

-

1924

Mendi

ASTIAGE

-

1923

Garindaine

ROBERT LE DIABLE

-

1922 Montori LES 4 FILS AYMON -

1922

Larraine

JEANNE D'ARC

-

1921

Lexantzü

DANIEL

-

1921

Iruri

ALEXANDRE

-

1920

Larraine

JEANNE D'ARC

-

1920

Mendikota

ABRAHAM

-

Year Place Title Author

1914

Liginaga

ASTIAGE

-

1913

Montori

LES 3 EMPEREURS

ERNEST ESPRABENS

1912

Eskiula

NAPOLEON

-

1911

Barkoxe

SAINT JACQUES

-

1910

Barkoxe

MOUSTAPHA LE GRAND TURC

-

1910

Ozaze

JEANNE D'ARC

-

1910

Lakarri

NAPOLEON

-

  • 1900 to 1909  Top
Year Place Title Author

1909

Urdiñarbe

ROLAND

-

1909

Urdiñarbe

ABRAHAM

-

1909

Mendikota

LES 4 FILS AYMON

-

1901

Larraine

LES TROIS MARTYRS

-

1901

Ligi

JEAN DE CALAIS

-

1900

Liginaga

FRANÇOIS 1er

-

  • 1800 to 1899 Top
Year Place Title Author

1802

Maule

GENEVIÈVE DE BRABANT

-

1800

Maule

ABRAHAM

-

  • 1750 to 1799  Top
Year Place Title Author

1799

-

LOVIS

-

1798

Urdižñarbe

GODEFROY DE BOUILLON

-

1796

Ürrüstoi

L'ENFANT PRODIGUE

-

1796

Lexantzü

HÈLËNE DE CONSTANTINOPLE

-

1796

Aloze

ROLAND

-

1793

Urdiñarbe

GODEFROY DE BOUILLON

-

1793

Garindaine

ŒDIPE

-

1793

Arue

ŒDIPE

-

1792

Garindaine

ŒDIPE

-

1792

Ereta

SAINT LOUIS

-

1790

Ainarbe

GODEFROY DE BOUILLON

-

1784

Rivehaute

HÈLÈNE DE CONSTANTINOPLE

-

1783

Rivehaute

HÈLÈNE DE CONSTANTINOPLE

-

1783

Ezpeize

SAINT MARTIN

-

1773

Altzabeheti

ABRAHAM

-

1770

Onizepe

L'ENFANT PRODIGUE

-

1770

Sarrikotape

CLOVIS

-

1769

Altzabeheti

SAINT EUSTACHE

-

1769

Zalgize

RICHARD SANS PEUR

-

1760

Larraine

JEAN DE PARIS

-

1759

Gamere

ŒDIPE

-

1750

Eskiula

SAINTE ELISABETH DU PORTUGAL

-

  •  

Year Place Title Author
1634

Atarratze

SAINT JACQUES

-

xiberokobotzaekecoursmauleonXiberoan Euskaraz Bai Association pour la promotion du dialecte souletinEuskararen Erakunde Publikoa Office Public de la Langue BasqueEuskaltzaindia Académie basqueHerri alkargoaconseilgeneral

 

thanks toiut